Profile
Shiqi :D
Too lazy to edit this.
Singapore

Archive
<$BlogPreviousItemTitle$>


Tape Roll
Roll the tape

Pause it if you don't like it, lol.

Resources
AFFAIR.
Car.
“ BACK TO BLOG! ”
Sunday, August 13 |12:45 PM

Wheee, i'm back to blog.
I didn't touch the comp yesterday!
Because it's dead. =.-
Super boring lah, stay at home and watch tv ONLY.
I was sooo bored that i did my maths hwk.
;D Heheh.
Had a fake maths test during tuition just now.
Took for than 1 hour!
-
Hmmm, is 5566 coming to singapore or what?
:/
I saw a advertisment on channel 8 i think.
Caught a glimpse of 5566.
But i'm not sure if they're coming.
No one discussed it at the forum, so yah.
Maybe it was just a advert.
*shrugs*
-
My computer is back to normal.
New motherbot [however you spell it]
Soooo... BYE BYE SCAN LINES!
Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
This is how irritating it is.
I can't even see a single thing.
Hahah, but it's ok now.
=D
-
PICTURES

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
Music marathon. (: My class.
Can you spot me?

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
sympony of praise, so empty.

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
I think it's guitar. xP

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
BAND.

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
"shui" mi gong!

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
POOL. (:

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
Singapore conference hall. I HAVE SMALL EYES.
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
*sticks out tongue*

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
And how can i forget?
Happy birthday singapore :]
-
Okok.
My mum is supposed to CHASE me to do my work AGAIN.
But she is tooooo engrossed with aqmfs that she forgot.
(: