Profile
Shiqi :D
Too lazy to edit this.
Singapore

Archive
<$BlogPreviousItemTitle$>


Tape Roll
Roll the tape

Pause it if you don't like it, lol.

Resources
AFFAIR.
Car.
“ 11 more hours to school reopen. ”
Sunday, September 10 |8:45 PM


Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
Sweety poster! =D

School is going to reopen in 11 hours time.
Meaning i'm going to die in 11 hours time.
As i've not done my maths hwk.
I CANNOT GO SWEETY'S A/S !!!
I want to go i want to go!
I want to see qiaoqiao!
And qiaoen came to singapore i-don't-know-when.
Arghhh, i didn't know!
Missed the chance of seeing her!
*sobs*
I'm feeling stress again,
you know why? :X
Because i can't find a shit thing for my D&T research.
All thanks to NG SHER MINH!
You chose europeans and said it was easy, like real lah!
HELP ME SOMEONE.
WHAT DOES EUROPEANS DO WITH WOOD AND METAL?!
And i need the artefact, like what the.
Ms kok doesn't want powerpoint and want the artefact, what the hell.
I'm going to type alot vulgarities, i think.
:X
I'm not a person who goes in vulgar, you see what D&T turn me into?!
.
Oh yeah, i found Marry Me on youtube and realised that the one
telecast on TVBS-Asia has been editted quite alot.
Luckily i watched some part on youtube already,
if not i don't understand a thing on tv.
I even went to the forum to 'complain' .
It's quite lame you know,
cos my comp got problem can't type chinese,
so i went into this english to chinese translation website.
Typed english words and it'll translate into chinese,
guess what? The words are sooo hillarious,
the way they phrase it and stuffs.
But who cares lah, at least i voice out. =D
-
Oh yes, i added lyrics over there, hahah.
There's something wrong with my msn!
And sabrina isn't online!
What about the D&T project?!
Grrrrr,