Profile
Shiqi :D
Too lazy to edit this.
Singapore

Archive
<$BlogPreviousItemTitle$>


Tape Roll
Roll the tape

Pause it if you don't like it, lol.

Resources
AFFAIR.
Car.
“”
Wednesday, December 6 |6:25 PM

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Another one. :D
I was trying to make this one a happy happy one.
Does it look like one?
Photoshop crazy now. =X
I think my board will look weird lah, haha.

I actually did a research and found out most boards only have words...
Hmmmm, haha. so mine will be weird. =X

How unlucky can i be?
My ulcer just recovered not long ago...
But just now i so accidentally bite on my gums, on the same spot !
Ahhhhh. It's still bleeding.

During lunch, i was watching Star Awards xxxxxx (i don't know what's it called)
When it's time for advertisments, they showed the Star Awards guest.
XD
I was damn high, haha.
Lols, Zheng Yuan Chang also coming !
Zomgz! XD
Haha, i screamed sooo loudly for RENFU !
The way they introduced them look as if renfu and xiezhi dan fei.

Pokay, i finally decided to upload pics. XD
the stayover at twinnie's .
PS: Images made to be tweeny small because the quality of her webcam isn't good.


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
I admit the colour looks weird here.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Her's looks nicer in pic. BUT you'll see all the flaws when you go near, LOL.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
This is not my normal self. XD
She tied my hair, I tied her's.
I made her look so cute ! I look ugly. =.=

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Supposed to act "blur"

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
act cute-ers !

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
=/

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
some symbol or something.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Camera shy me. =.=

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Cat fight.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Tougues out girl !

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Finally, a normal one. XD
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
No doubt ! I was that cutee. XD
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Random, i like this pic. I was the photographer!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Punpkins ! XD

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Me and my twin.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
I want back this hairstyle !!
AHHH, the fridge! )=