Profile
Shiqi :D
Too lazy to edit this.
Singapore

Archive
<$BlogPreviousItemTitle$>


Tape Roll
Roll the tape

Pause it if you don't like it, lol.

Resources
AFFAIR.
Car.
“”
Friday, January 26 |10:42 PM

Fahrenheit ~ Here I come~~

YAY~ I'm going on sunday...
:D
Damn happy.
But damn unhappy. :p
  • Loads of hwk to finish by monday.
  • I can't find a Fahrenheit cd! (all out of stock)

    Shucks, what if they don't sell it on the auto session?!
    I'm gonna like DIE!
    Lols, no cd to sign sia.
    Went 3 places to check today, ALL NO STOCK!
    Ohmg, they're soooo famous!

    Underestimated them... :p
    I need to buy a cd urgently.

    Bye bye~ go do hwk le.
    (I got a haircut! haha, cut my fringe. )