Profile
Shiqi :D
Too lazy to edit this.
Singapore

Archive
<$BlogPreviousItemTitle$>


Tape Roll
Roll the tape

Pause it if you don't like it, lol.

Resources
AFFAIR.
Car.
“”
Sunday, January 14 |4:11 PM

I HAVE A NEW SKIN.
:D

Xanga? Nope, it's a blogger look alike Xanga.
Blogger forever!
Xanga's kinda hard to use for me, tho i like the layouts.

Anyhooo, my comp is gonna get reformated soon, like after 123456789 years.
It's sick and it needs medical help, not literally.
The problem is i need 10 discs to copy EVERYTHING.
Or another way... HARDDRIVE.
I don't a spare hard drive so i'm like wasting 10 discs?
Whatever, just for the sake of a no-virus-computer-temporary.
(:

Shi Shen isn't realeasing a OST?
Argh, pissed lah.
After waiting for soooo soooo soooo soooo (x100000) long
you tell me it's not gonna be realeased?
Pfffst.
I can't hear Renfu's voice anymore, as in RENFU & ONLY RENFU.
Okay, maybe on the show, yes.
But not on CD, that's unfair.
Shi Shen will be the best selling OST on earth. (If it ever releases)
Hmph, they'll kui qian for not releasing it.
Serve them right.

[Off to study my book. TO KILL A MOCKING BIRD]
Eeeeks, i don't understand a thing.
Read the first page for like 5 mins.